Switches

ZyXEL
Yealink
3CX
Axiros
Technicolor
ZTE
iServ
FRITZ!
MikroTik
Gigaset
AirTies
Patton
 
Jabra
Lava
 

Switches

ZyXEL, founded in 1989, is a world-class networking brand, providing innovative and reliable Internet solutions. As one of the early modem manufacturers, ZyXEL has gone through transformations in the fast-paced networking industry. Today, ZyXEL is one of the few companies in the world capable of offering complete networking solutions for Telcos, Small-Medium sized Businesses (SMBs) and digital home users for a wide range of deployment scenarios.


Results 1 - 12 of 26
New
img_gs1200-8hp_web2
No Reviews Yet

ZyXEL 8-Port Smart Managed PoE Gigabit Switch

SKU: GS1200-8HP

The ZyXEL GS1200 series Smart Managed PoE Gigabit ...

New
img_gs1200-5hp_web4
No Reviews Yet

ZyXEL 5-Port Smart Managed PoE Gigabit Switch

SKU: GS1200-5HP

The ZyXEL GS1200 series Smart Managed PoE Gigabit ...

M-S+DA0001
No Reviews Yet

SFP+ 3m direct attach cable

SKU: M-S+DA0003

This is highly cost-effective way to connect two ...

M-S+DA0001
No Reviews Yet

SFP+ 1m direct attach cable

SKU: M-S+DA0001

This is highly cost-effective way to connect two ...

M-S+31DLC10D
No Reviews Yet

SFP+ (10G) module, 10KM, Single Mode

SKU: M-S+31DLC10D

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC ...

M-S+85DLC03D
No Reviews Yet

SFP+ (10G) module, 300m, Multi Mode

SKU: M-S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC ...

M-CRS226-24G-2S+RM
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik CRS226-24G-2S+RM - Cloud Router Switch

SKU: M-CRS226-24G-2S+RM

The Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+ is now ...

gs1920-48
No Reviews Yet

48-Port Gigabit Smart Managed None POE Switch

SKU: Z-GS1920-48

Today’s small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) ...

gs1920-24
No Reviews Yet

24-Port GbE Smart Managed None POE Switch

SKU: Z-GS1920-24

Today’s small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) ...

xgs3700-48hp
No Reviews Yet

ZyXEL 48-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 10G uplinks

SKU: Z-XGS3700-48HP

The ZyXEL XGS3700 Series are advanced Layer 2 Plus ...

xgs3700-24hp
No Reviews Yet

ZyXEL 24-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 10G uplinks

SKU: Z-XGS3700-24HP

The ZyXEL XGS3700 Series are advanced Layer 2 Plus ...

Page: Page 1 of 3

About Nology

Founded in 2001, Nology combines trusted business fundamentals, technical expertise and over 15 years' experience to provide quality Broadband, Wireless, Networking and VoIP solutions to leading service providers, network operators and systems integrators across Southern Africa.

Nology represents, distributes and supports some of the leading international brands and we are continually expanding our product offering. We have a strong reputation and proven track record in our industry and are trusted by some of the largest ISPs and network operators in South Africa.

Gauteng Office

Icon Mail sales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 980 0000

Icon Home Unit 4 Louwlardia Business Park
122 Bavaria Road, Centurion
Gauteng, 0157, South Africa

Cape Town Office

Icon Mail cptsales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 980 0002

Icon Home Unit C52 Platinum Junction
School Street. Milnerton
Cape Town, South Africa