Product Selection

Page 1 of 4
Results 1 - 12 of 48
RTX8663 | iServ IP DECT Base Station - Front
No Reviews Yet

iServ IP DECT Base Station

SKU: RTX8663BS

iServ Multicell DECT Base station for 8631HS, ...

S-85DLC05D | MikroTik SFP
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi-Mode

SKU: S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm ...

COM-W56P/H COVER | Yealink Protective Cover for W56P/H
No Reviews Yet

Yealink Protective Cover for W56P/H

SKU: COM-W56P/H COVER

Yealink W56P/H Protective Cover.

W80B | Yealink Multi-Cell DECT Base Station - Front
W80B | Yealink Multi-Cell DECT Base Station - Side
No Reviews Yet

Yealink Multi-Cell DECT Base Station

SKU: W80B

Yealink Multi-Cell DECT base station for use with ...

COM-W56P/H-CHRG | Yealink Charging Cradle for W56P/H
No Reviews Yet
W80B | Yealink Multi-Cell DECT Manager - Front
W80B | Yealink Multi-Cell DECT Manager - Side
No Reviews Yet

Yealink Multi-Cell DECT Manager

SKU: W80B-DM

Yealink Multi-Cell DECT Manager for the Multi-Cell ...

M-VPF713P
No Reviews Yet
COM-YHS33-EAR | Yealink Ear Cushion
No Reviews Yet

Yealink Ear Cushion

SKU: COM-YHS33-EAR

Yealink YHS33 Ear Cushion.

W59R | Yealink IP67 Rugged DECT Handset and Base Station
W59R | Yealink IP67 Rugged DECT Handset
No Reviews Yet

Yealink IP67 Rugged DECT Handset

SKU: W59R

Yealink IP67 rugged IP DECT handset for use with W60B ...

On Sale
ACT-NVD | MikroTik ViBE Base License
No Reviews Yet
DD10K | Yealink DECT USB Dongle
No Reviews Yet

Yealink DECT USB Dongle

SKU: DD10K

Yealink DD10K DECT Dongle for T41S/T42S IP Desktop ...

Page 1 of 4

About Nology

Founded in 2001, Nology is a specialist value-added distributor of converged IP solutions to service providers, network operators, systems integrators and resellers across Southern Africa.

Gauteng Office

Icon Mail sales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0040

Icon Home Unit 4 Louwlardia Business Park
122 Bavaria Road, Centurion
Gauteng, South Africa, 0157

Cape Town Office

Icon Mail cptsales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0044

Icon Home Unit 2 Garnet Park
6 Drill Avenue, Montague Gardens
Cape Town, South Africa, 7441

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.

We use cookies to provide you with the best possible experience in your interactions on our website. By continuing to use our website and/or by clicking “I Accept” you agree to our use of cookies on your device and to our processing of any personal information you provide, in accordance with our Privacy Statement available HERE.