Product Selection

Page 1 of 5
Results 1 - 12 of 50
RB750R2 | Mikrotik Router - ViBE Compatible
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik hEX Lite Desktop Router - ViBE Compatible

SKU: RB750R2

The hEX lite (RB750R2) is an Ethernet router with ...

RBSXT-5NDR2 | MikroTik Outdoor CPE
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SXT Lite5 - 5GHz Outdoor CPE

SKU: RBSXT-5NDR2

Our best price/performance 5Ghz CPE. The SXT Lite5 ...

RB1100AHX4 | MikroTik Rack Mount Gigabit Router - Front
RB1100AHX4 | MikroTik Rack Mount Gigabit Router - Back
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik Rack Mount Gigabit Router

SKU: RB1100AHX4

Gigabit Router with 13 Ethernet ports

RBFTC11 | Mikrotik Fibre to Copper converter
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik Fibre to Copper converter

SKU: RBFTC11

The RBFTC11 is a Fibre to Copper converter with an ...

RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC | Mikrotik hAP ac lite
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik RB952Ui-5ac2nD Tower Casing (hAP ac lite)

SKU: RB952UI-5AC2ND-TC

The hAP ac lite is a Dual-concurrent Access Point, ...

RBCAPGI-5ACD2ND | cAP ac Dual-Band Wireless Access Point - Round Cover
RBCAPGI-5ACD2ND | cAP ac Dual-Band Wireless Access Point - Ceiling Mount
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik cAP ac Dual-Band Wireless Access Point

SKU: RBCAPGI-5ACD2ND

Concurrent Dual-Band (2.4GHz and 5GHz) Wi-Fi ac ...

AMG1001-T10A | Zyxel ADSL2+ 1-Port Gateway
No Reviews Yet

Zyxel ADSL2+ 1-Port Gateway

SKU: AMG1001-T10A

The AMG1001-T10A is a wired ADSL2+ 1-port gateway ...

RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN | Mikrotik Router
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik RB2011UiAS-2Hnd-IN Router

SKU: RB2011UIAS-2HND-IN

The RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN is a small form factor ...

RBWAP2ND | MikroTik wAP Weatherproof AP
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik wAP - 2.4GHz Weatherproof AP

SKU: RBWAP2ND

The wAP is a small weatherproof wireless access point ...

S-3553LC20D | MikroTik SFP (1.25G) Module Kit
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) Module Kit

SKU: S-3553LC20D

Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode

AMG1302-T11C | Zyxel Wireless N ADSL2+ Fibre Ready Gateway
No Reviews Yet

Zyxel Wireless N ADSL2+ Fibre Ready Gateway

SKU: AMG1302-T11C

The ZyXEL AMG1302-T11C is an advanced ADSL2+ gateway, ...

S-85DLC05D | MikroTik SFP
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi-Mode

SKU: S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm ...

Page 1 of 5

About Nology

Founded in 2001, Nology is a specialist value-added distributor of converged IP solutions to service providers, network operators, systems integrators and resellers across Southern Africa.

Gauteng Office

Icon Mail sales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0040

Icon Home Unit 4 Louwlardia Business Park
122 Bavaria Road, Centurion
Gauteng, South Africa, 0157

Cape Town Office

Icon Mail cptsales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0044

Icon Home Unit 2 Garnet Park
6 Drill Avenue, Montague Gardens
Cape Town, South Africa, 7441

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.