Product Selection

Page 1 of 3
Results 1 - 12 of 32
CCR1036-8G-2S+ | MikroTik Cloud Core Router - Front
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik Cloud Core Router

SKU: CCR1036-8G-2S+

Cloud Core Router

S+DA0001 | MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach cable

SKU: S+DA0003

This is highly cost-effective way to connect two ...

GS1920-8HPV2 | Zyxel Smart Managed 8-Port Switch - Front
No Reviews Yet

Zyxel Smart Managed 8-Port Switch

SKU: GS1920-8HPV2

The GS1920-8HPv2 is a Standalone or Nebula cloud ...

S-31DLC20D | MikroTik SFP
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

SKU: S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm ...

GS1920-24HPV2 | Zyxel Smart Managed 24-Port Switch
No Reviews Yet

Zyxel Smart Managed 24-Port Switch

SKU: GS1920-24HPV2

The GS1920-24HPv2 is a standalone or Nebula cloud ...

S-85DLC05D | MikroTik SFP
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi-Mode

SKU: S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm ...

GS1920-48HPV2 | Zyxel Smart Managed 48-Port Switch - Front
No Reviews Yet

Zyxel Smart Managed 48-Port Switch

SKU: GS1920-48HPV2

The GS1920-48HPv2 is a standalone or Nebula cloud ...

RB4011IGS+RM | MikroTik Desktop Quad-Core Gigabit SFP Router
RB4011IGS+RM | MikroTik Desktop Quad-Core Gigabit SFP Router - Brackets
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik Desktop Quad-Core Gigabit SFP Router

SKU: RB4011IGS+RM

Powerful 10 x Gigabit port router with a Quad-core ...

M-VPF713P
No Reviews Yet
RBCAPGI-5ACD2ND | cAP ac Dual-Band Wireless Access Point - Round Cover
RBCAPGI-5ACD2ND | cAP ac Dual-Band Wireless Access Point - Ceiling Mount
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik cAP ac Dual-Band Wireless Access Point

SKU: RBCAPGI-5ACD2ND

Concurrent Dual-Band (2.4GHz and 5GHz) Wi-Fi ac ...

USBCABLE | Desktop USB Extension Cable - 5ft
No Reviews Yet

Desktop USB Extension Cable (5ft)

SKU: USBCABLE

5ft Desktop USB Extension Cable

Page 1 of 3

About Nology

Founded in 2001, Nology is a specialist value-added distributor of converged IP solutions to service providers, network operators, systems integrators and resellers across Southern Africa.

Gauteng Office

Icon Mail sales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0040

Icon Home Unit 4 Louwlardia Business Park
122 Bavaria Road, Centurion
Gauteng, South Africa, 0157

Cape Town Office

Icon Mail cptsales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0044

Icon Home Unit 2 Garnet Park
6 Drill Avenue, Montague Gardens
Cape Town, South Africa, 7441

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.

We use cookies to provide you with the best possible experience in your interactions on our website. By continuing to use our website and/or by clicking “I Accept” you agree to our use of cookies on your device and to our processing of any personal information you provide, in accordance with our Privacy Statement available HERE.